WK UNDER 14 GIRLS Group B

NameGamesWinTieLossGFGAGDPoints
Woolwich Wolfpack311123-14
Chatham Strikers31113304
Niagara OL Rangers32204315
Dorchester Attack31112204
Woodstock Strikers31022203
Cambridge United31113304