U13

#U13GamesWinTieLossGFGAGDPoints
DryBasements.com1302114887-392
Team Grey135174844416
Team Maroon138055748924
Transport Repair136255654220
Jonker's Lawn Care1373356421424
Scott's No Frills13121067274037
Cornell Welding135265555017
Leon's Furniture133193969-3010

 Final Standings as of February 1, 2018

Congratulations to League Winners Scott’s No Frills

Congratulations to Playoff Winners Scott’s No Frills