U6

U6GamesWinTieLossGFGAGDPoints
Chuckwagon Restaurant101091355-423
Dr. Ed Hoben10406334312
Jiffy Lube104064946312
Action Transmission1081144281625
Pioneer Pools105145045516
Trigon Construction1070353381521

 as of August 1

Congratulations League Winners Action Transmission!